TabuľkaSlovnaft Cup
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4 4 0 0 15:3 12 216 9 35
2 MFK Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 27:1 12 215 12 36.1
3 MŠK Žilina 4 4 0 0 23:1 12 214 9 35.35
4 TJ ISKRA Borčice 4 4 0 0 12:3 12 213 3 33.35
5 FC Spartak Trnava 4 4 0 0 22:1 12 212 9 34.7
6 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 4 4 0 0 11:2 12 211 9 35
7 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 14:3 12 210 12 35.15
8 MFK Spartak Medzev 5 4 0 1 6:7 12 209 3 40.25
9 FK Poprad 4 4 0 0 16:1 12 208 9 33.3
10 FC Petržalka 4 3 0 1 16:4 9 207 3 33.2
11 ŠK FC Vydrany 4 3 0 1 8:4 9 206 3 33
12 MFK Snina 4 3 0 1 12:3 9 205 6 31.45
13 OFK Hrušovany 3 3 0 0 7:1 9 204 6 23.85
14 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 4 3 0 1 10:6 9 203 0 30.9
15 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4 3 0 1 12:5 9 202 9 29.58
16 MFK Skalica 4 3 0 1 6:1 9 201 6 35.4
17 FK Inter Bratislava 4 3 0 1 6:5 9 200 9 30.8
18 FC Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 9 199 9 36.05
19 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 4 3 0 1 6:4 9 198 9 30.95
20 TJ Jednota Bánová 4 3 0 1 7:5 9 197 0 33.8
21 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 9 196 6 37.25
22 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 7:6 9 195 9 32.83
23 OFK Malženice 4 3 0 1 7:1 9 194 3 32.2
24 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 4 3 0 1 6:3 9 193 9 31.65
25 FK Soľ 4 3 0 1 9:3 9 192 -3 32.8
26 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice 4 3 0 1 11:9 9 191 0 37.6
27 ŠK Odeva Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 9 190 3 33.34
28 Spartak Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 9 189 0 31.8
29 MŠK Námestovo 4 3 0 1 6:3 9 188 3 34.2
30 AS Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 6 187 6 26.25
31 FC Pata 3 2 0 1 2:5 6 186 0 24.8
32 ŠK Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 6 185 0 25.48
33 OŠK Svätý Peter 3 2 0 1 7:11 6 184 0 23.8
34 ŠK Závažná Poruba 3 2 0 1 7:14 6 183 0 19.2
35 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 3 2 0 1 3:7 6 182 0 16
36 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 3 2 0 1 4:2 6 181 3 25.11
37 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 3 2 0 1 12:3 6 180 3 24.2
38 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:3 6 179 -3 24.6
39 TJ Mladosť Kalša 3 2 0 1 6:4 6 178 0 26.1
40 FC Baník Prievidza 3 2 0 1 4:6 6 177 3 24.8
41 FC Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 6 176 0 25.7
42 FK 05 Levoča 3 2 0 1 9:12 6 175 -3 24.9
43 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 3 2 0 1 9:7 6 174 -3 28.6
44 FK Mesta Tornaľa 3 2 0 1 7:5 6 173 6 26.7
45 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 6 172 3 25.2
46 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 3 2 0 1 5:2 6 171 -3 26.2
47 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 3 2 0 1 7:5 6 170 6 25.6
48 FK Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 6 169 0 25.2
49 MŠK Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 168 0 17.8
50 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 167 -3 14.8
51 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 2 1 0 1 6:9 3 166 0 16.6
52 OFK Slovan Poproč 2 1 0 1 5:10 3 165 0 16.67
53 FK Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 164 0 16.2
54 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 2 1 0 1 5:5 3 163 -3 25.6
55 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 2 1 0 1 5:8 3 162 0 19
56 MŠK Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 161 0 16.6
57 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 160 0 16.2
58 FK Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:1 3 159 -3 16
59 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 158 3 17.25
60 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 1 0 1 9:2 3 157 0 15.8
61 FK Kolárovo 2 1 0 1 1:8 3 156 0 15.55
62 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 155 3 18.6
63 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2 1 0 1 6:4 3 154 -3 17.8
64 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 2 1 0 1 5:3 3 153 3 16.6
65 FKM Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 3 152 0 17.7
66 FK Geča 73 2 1 0 1 6:7 3 151 3 16
67 MŠK FOMAT Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 3 150 3 16.6
68 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 149 3 16.4
69 FK Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 3 148 -3 16.42
70 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 2 1 0 1 2:11 3 147 -3 16.8
71 TJ Plevník - Drienové 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 146 -3 8
72 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 145 0 15.6
73 OK Častkovce 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 144 0 17.7
74 MFK Rožňava 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 143 0 10
75 SLAVOJ Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 142 3 15.75
76 FK Slovan Šahy 2 1 0 1 6:4 3 141 0 15.8
77 „FC Nový Život“ 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 140 0 16.4
78 TJ Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 139 -3 7.4
79 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 2 1 0 1 2:6 3 138 0 18.8
80 FK Veľká Lomnica 2 1 0 1 3:12 3 137 -3 16.2
81 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Ham 2 1 0 1 3:7 3 136 3 16.8
82 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 3 135 0 16.4
83 FK Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 3 134 3 18.2
84 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 133 0 16
85 FK Senica 2 1 0 1 5:1 3 132 3 17.5
86 MŠK Senec 2 1 0 1 6:1 3 131 -3 16.2
87 FK Terchová 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 130 0 17.6
88 ŠK Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 3 129 -3 14.8
89 Partizán Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 128 3 16.75
90 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 127 3 17.4
91 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 126 0 19
92 FK Šalková 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 125 3 18.4
93 ŠKF Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:1 3 124 3 14.2
94 OŠK Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 123 3 14.8
95 FK Kechnec 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 122 0 17.25
96 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 121 0 18
97 FK 09 Bacúch 2 1 0 1 5:9 3 120 -3 16.6
98 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 119 3 16.75
99 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 2 1 0 1 2:1 3 118 0 16.4
100 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 2 1 0 1 7:2 3 117 3 17.75
101 ŠK Tomášov 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 116 0 16.1
102 FK Nižná 2 1 0 1 3:9 3 115 0 19.4
103 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 6:6 3 114 0 15
104 ŠK Šenkvice 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 113 -3 16.6
105 MFK Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 112 0 15.8
106 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 111 -3 16.6
107 FK Rača Bratislava 2 1 0 1 2:0 3 110 0 15.9
108 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 109 0 16.2
109 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 108 0 16.7
110 MFK Bytča 2 1 0 1 4:9 3 107 0 17
111 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 106 3 19
112 ŠK Lozorno, FO 2 1 0 1 8:4 3 105 -3 15.6
113 FC 98 Hajnáčka 2 1 0 1 1:5 3 104 -3 16.8
114 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2 1 0 1 5:3 3 103 3 15.05
115 PŠC Pezinok 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 102 3 15.75
116 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane 2 1 0 1 7:9 3 101 -3 19.2
117 OFK Hrušovany 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 100 -3 9
118 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 99 0 0
119 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 98 0 8.5
120 FC Slovan Galanta 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 97 0 7.6
121 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 96 0 7.82
122 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 95 -3 5.8
123 ŠK Čierne 1 0 0 1 1:7 0 94 -3 9.6
124 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 93 -3 8.04
125 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 92 -3 7.8
126 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 91 -3 9
127 1.FK Svidník 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 90 0 7.25
128 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 89 -3 7.2
129 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 88 -3 7.8
130 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 0 0 1 4:4 0 87 -3 7.2
131 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 86 0 7.8
132 FC Petržalka akadémia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 85 0 0
133 ŠK Tvrdošín 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 84 0 9.2
134 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 83 -3 8.2
135 ŠK Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 82 -3 9.4
136 FK Slovan Žabokreky 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 81 0 8.8
137 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 80 -3 0
138 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 79 0 7.6
139 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 78 -3 7.6
140 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 77 -3 7.6
141 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 76 0 8.03
142 FK Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 75 -3 8.6
143 FK Košická Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 74 -3 8.4
144 TJ Družstevník Perín 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 73 -3 9.2
145 FK 1931 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 72 0 8.25
146 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 71 0 0
147 FK Strečno 1 0 0 1 0:8 0 70 -3 8.4
148 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 69 0 7.8
149 FK Humenné 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 68 0 7.8
150 TJ Horné Saliby 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 67 -3 7.4
151 TJ Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 66 -3 8
152 FK Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 65 -3 5.4
153 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 64 -3 7.8
154 FK Gemerská Hôrka 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 63 -3 0
155 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 62 -3 9.4
156 FK Rajec 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 61 -3 7.5
157 ŠK Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 60 0 7.75
158 OŠK SÁSA 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 59 0 8.6
159 TJ Višňové 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 58 -3 7.4
160 TJ Družstevník Župčany 1 0 0 1 4:4 0 57 -3 7.34
161 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 56 -3 8.2
162 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 55 -3 8.4
163 OFK Solčany 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 54 0 8
164 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 53 -3 8.18
165 ŠK Belá 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 52 -3 8.6
166 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 51 0 5.8
167 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 50 -3 8.8
168 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 49 0 8.8
169 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 48 -3 8.2
170 FK Lamač Bratislava 1 0 0 1 0:8 0 47 0 6.5
171 OŠK Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 46 -3 7.8
172 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 45 0 7.6
173 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 44 -3 7.2
174 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 43 -3 0
175 FK CSM Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 42 0 0
176 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 41 -3 7.8
177 FK Jesenské 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 40 -3 9
178 TJ Fatran Varín 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 39 -3 9.8
179 TJ Lovča 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 38 -3 9.8
180 TJ Jednota Málinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 37 -3 9.2
181 TJ Slovan Rudinská 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 36 -3 8.8
182 FC Rohožník 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 35 -3 10
183 TJ Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 34 -3 7.6
184 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 33 -3 7.8
185 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo 1 0 0 1 2:7 0 32 -3 8.2
186 OŠK Dobrá Niva 1 0 0 1 0:7 0 31 -3 9
187 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 30 -3 7.6
188 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 29 -3 9.4
189 TJ Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 28 -3 7.8
190 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 27 -3 8.6
191 FK Jablonové 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 26 -3 8.2
192 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 25 -3 9.6
193 ŠK Kmeťovo 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 24 -3 7.8
194 OŠK Fintice 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 23 0 8.4
195 "TJD Príbelce" 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 22 -3 7.8
196 TJ Nový život Kluknava 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 21 -3 7.76
197 ŠK Šurany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 20 0 7.8
198 ŠK Závod 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 19 0 8.2
199 TJ Veľké Leváre 1 0 0 1 0:8 0 18 0 8.2
200 Slávia TU Košice 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 17 -3 8.2
201 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 16 -3 7.4
202 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 1 0 0 1 3:5 0 15 -3 7.6
203 SFC Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 14 -3 8.5
204 ŠK Javorník Makov 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 13 0 9.8
205 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 12 0 8.8
206 ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:13 0 11 -3 8.2
207 TJ Santrio Láza 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 10 -3 8.6
208 TJ Tvarona Ulič 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 9 -3 7.4
209 TJ Čunovo 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 8 0 8.4
210 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 1 0 0 1 3:5 0 7 0 8.3
211 1. FK Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 0 6 -3 8.6
212 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
213 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 4 -3 7.8
214 ŠK Báhoň 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 3 0 8.2
215 KFC Komárno 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 2 0 8.4
216 FC VSS Košice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
FC Pata
23.07.2017 17:00
24 : 22
FC Slovan Galanta
23.07.2017 17:00    Ukončený
Správy